Telecommunications(Total 2000 Results)

1310nm/1550nm 10gb DWDM SFP Sx Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet

1310nm/1550nm 10gb DWDM SFP Sx Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet

1310nm/1550nm 10gb DWDM SFP Sx Transceiver Gigabit EthernetDescriptionDWDM SFP+ transceivers are designed to transmit and receive optical data over si

keywords:10gb DWDM SFP SFP Transceiver Gi sfp Ethernet

China

1310nm,1550nm 40km,100km Xfp Ethernet SFP Gigabit 10gb Lr SF

1310nm,1550nm 40km,100km Xfp Ethernet SFP Gigabit 10gb Lr SF

1310nm,1550nm 40km,100km Xfp Ethernet SFP Gigabit 10gb Lr SFP Gbic Transceiver ModulePartnering with a variety of world class OEM manufacturers over 8

keywords:Xfp Ethernet SFP Gigabit 10gb SFP Gbic Transceiver

China

1310/1490/1550 Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(FWDM)

1310/1490/1550 Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(FWDM)

HuiGoo Micro-Optical WDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides lo

keywords:1310nm fwdm 1490nm fwdm 1550nm fwdm

China

980/1550nm,1480/1550nm Filter WDM(FWDM) 3 Port

980/1550nm,1480/1550nm Filter WDM(FWDM) 3 Port

980/1550nm,1480/1550nm Filter WDM(FWDM) 3 PortHuiGoos'Micro-Optics WDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux me

keywords:3 port wdm fwdm 1480nm fwdm

China

Multimode 1310/1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer

Multimode 1310/1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer

Multimode 1310/1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(MM FWDM)HuiGoo MMWDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-

keywords:multimode fwdm Wavelength Division mm fwdm

China

1310,1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(13/15 FWD

1310,1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(13/15 FWD

1310,1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(13/15 FWDM)HuiGoo Micro-Optical WDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of

keywords:Dense WDM WDM sfp fiber multiplexer

China

Multi-mode CWDM Mux Demux Module passive cwdm multiplexer

Multi-mode CWDM Mux Demux Module passive cwdm multiplexer

Multi-mode CWDM Mux Demux Module passive cwdm multiplexer HuiGoo Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers ( Multi Mode CWDM) demonstrate low loss and r

keywords:Multi-mode CWDM cwdm transceiver cwdm itu channels

China

SingleMode And Multimode Fibre Optic Pigtails Kablo Tester

SingleMode And Multimode Fibre Optic Pigtails Kablo Tester

Single Mode And Multimode Fibre Optic Pigtails Kablo TesterFiber Optic Pigtails are manufactured with either multimode or single-mode fibre and termin

keywords:SingleMode fiber Multimode Fibre Fibre Optic Pigtail

China

Optical Circulator

Optical Circulator

Optical CirculatorFeaturesLow Insertion LossWide Band High IsolationLow PDLCompact In-Line PackageHigh Stability and ReliabilityEpoxy Free Optical P

keywords:Optical Circulator high power circulato rf circulator

China

Fiber Optic Circulator

Fiber Optic Circulator

Four port Polarization-Insensitive Optical CirculatorFeaturesl .Low Insertion Lossl .Wide Band High Isolationl .Low PDLl .Compact In-Line Packagel .H

keywords:Fiber Optic Circulat microwave circulator circulator isolation

China

Optical Fiber Circulator

Optical Fiber Circulator

Optical circulator is belongs to a kind of optical passive components, its basic function is to realize the positive transfer optical signal, and inhi

keywords:Optical Fiber Circul opto circulator fibre optic circulat

China

Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator

Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator

Polarization Maintaining Optical CirculatorPolarization Maintaining Optical Circulator is characterized with low insertion loss,high isolation,high re

keywords:Polarization Maintai rf circulator tutori uhf EDFA circulator

China

CWDM MUX

CWDM MUX

cwdm-mux-demux-moduleHuiGoo offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and net

keywords:CWDM MUX CWDM MUX DEMUX CWDM SFP

China

Mini CWDM Mux and Demux Module

Mini CWDM Mux and Demux Module

Mini CWDM Mux and Demux ModuleMini CWDM Mux and Demux Module is based on thin film filter technology and free space package technology,used to multipl

keywords:Mini CWDM CWDM Module CWDM DWDM

China

CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM)

CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM)

CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) 1U19 inch 8CH CWDMHuiGoo offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer

keywords:Optical Add Drop Mul CWDM OADM 8CH CWDM

China

4,8,16ch-cwdm-mux-demux-module

4,8,16ch-cwdm-mux-demux-module

4,8,16ch-cwdm-mux-demux-moduleHuiGoo offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds application

keywords:16CH CWDM CWDM channel 4ch cwdm

China

10G,100G,200GHZ Multi-mode-cwdm-mux-demux

10G,100G,200GHZ Multi-mode-cwdm-mux-demux

10G,100G,200GHZ Multi-mode-cwdm-mux-demuxHuiGoo's Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers ( Multi Mode CWDM) demonstrate low loss and reliable per

keywords:multimode cwdm single mode 100GHZ CWDM

China

Mini-cwdm 1490nm/1510nm/1530nm/1550nm/1570nm/1590nm/16

Mini-cwdm 1490nm/1510nm/1530nm/1550nm/1570nm/1590nm/16

Mini-cwdm 1470nm/1490nm/1510nm/1530nm/1550nm/1570nm/1590nm/1610nm ModuleMini-cwdm 470nm/1490nm/1510nm/1530nm/1550nm/1570nm/1590nm/1610nm Module are in

keywords:Mini-cwdm 1470NM CWDM 1550NM CWDM

China

1,4,5,9,16-ch 100g-200g-DWDM OADM

1,4,5,9,16-ch 100g-200g-DWDM OADM

1,4,5,9,16-ch 100g-200g-DWDM OADM1,4,5,9,16-ch 100g-200g-DWDM OADM high quality and low price products and excellent service. Please be free to buy c

keywords:DWDM OADM DWDM MUX DEMUX DWDM CWDM

China

100G,200GHZ DWDM Add-Drop Module Multiplexer SFP Equipment

100G,200GHZ DWDM Add-Drop Module Multiplexer SFP Equipment

100G,200GHZ DWDM Add-Drop Module Multiplexer SFP Equipment100G,200GHZ DWDM Add-Drop Module Multiplexer can be used for wavelength add/drop in telecomm

keywords:200GHZ DWDM DWDM Add-Drop Modul DWDM Multiplexer

China