Telecommunications(Total 2000 Results)

More professional, more reliable,more high-quality in Shenzh

More professional, more reliable,more high-quality in Shenzh

1.Soft Wen releaseandBuy two level catalogx16a42e9nof Shenzhen Enterprise Information Technology Co., Ltd.is favored by the majority of customers love

keywords:SEO

China

Website optimization is that simple at there for you

Website optimization is that simple at there for you

1.Shenzhen Enterprise Information Technology Co., Ltd. focus onSale cataloguex16a42e9n,Soft sell,Soft sales,Fast row and other areas of service. We al

keywords:SEO

China

BC CCA UTP Lan Cable 305M Cat5e Cat6

BC CCA UTP Lan Cable 305M Cat5e Cat6

Red and Black Speaker Cable Wire the conductor can be pure copper or copper cladded steel conductor condcutor is solid or stranded. we can produce as

keywords:BC CCA UTP Lan Cabl

China

Corlorful Touch-U Silicone Mobile Phone Holder/Stand

Corlorful Touch-U Silicone Mobile Phone Holder/Stand

Product ParameteProduct ParameteProduct ParameteProduct Paramete

keywords:Hand Phone Holder

China

Universal Silicone Hang Phone Holder With Hook

Universal Silicone Hang Phone Holder With Hook

Product Description 1) Eco-friendly silicone. 2) Durable & protable & Colorful. 3) Fashional design,suitable for ladies. 4) Icons and logos ca

keywords:Hand Phone Holder

China

Sticky Silicone Phone Stand With Card Pocket

Sticky Silicone Phone Stand With Card Pocket

Product Paramete r Mini cute universal portable phone tablet stand holder, compatible with your iPhone,Samsung,XIAOMI,Oneplus,oppe and more. Built-in

keywords:card holder stand

China

Silicone Lazy Phone Holder

Silicone Lazy Phone Holder

Product Parameters Our Service 1. Fast Reply:All your enquiry will be replied within 24 hours; 2. Free sample supply: ree samples of will be provided

keywords:phone holder and wa

China

Sticky Silicone Phone Card Holder With Ring Back

Sticky Silicone Phone Card Holder With Ring Back

Product Paramete r Quality Control 1). Provide satisfaction for customers by continually meeting their requirements. 2). Purchase raw materials and co

keywords:sticky phone holder

China

Funny Man Shape Silicone Cell Phone Holder

Funny Man Shape Silicone Cell Phone Holder

Product Parameters Packaging & Shipping Package: 1.1piece/opp bag,1000pcs/ctn(37*27*20.5cm),7.5kg; 2.customized packing to meet your requirement.

keywords:phone holder and sp

China

3M Sticker Silicon Ring Card Holder Smart Wallet

3M Sticker Silicon Ring Card Holder Smart Wallet

Product Paramete r 3M Sticker Silicon ring card holder Smart Wallet is making the cell phone more easy to carry and very convenient to stand at table

keywords:stand and holder p

China

Optical Circulator

Optical Circulator

Optical CirculatorFeaturesLow Insertion LossWide Band High IsolationLow PDLCompact In-Line PackageHigh Stability and ReliabilityEpoxy Free Optical P

keywords:Optical Circulator high power circulato rf circulator

China

Fiber Optic Circulator

Fiber Optic Circulator

Four port Polarization-Insensitive Optical CirculatorFeaturesl .Low Insertion Lossl .Wide Band High Isolationl .Low PDLl .Compact In-Line Packagel .H

keywords:Fiber Optic Circulat microwave circulator circulator isolation

China

Optical Fiber Circulator

Optical Fiber Circulator

Optical circulator is belongs to a kind of optical passive components, its basic function is to realize the positive transfer optical signal, and inhi

keywords:Optical Fiber Circul opto circulator fibre optic circulat

China

Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator

Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator

Polarization Maintaining Optical CirculatorPolarization Maintaining Optical Circulator is characterized with low insertion loss,high isolation,high re

keywords:Polarization Maintai rf circulator tutori uhf EDFA circulator

China

CWDM MUX

CWDM MUX

cwdm-mux-demux-moduleHuiGoo offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and net

keywords:CWDM MUX CWDM MUX DEMUX CWDM SFP

China

Mini CWDM Mux and Demux Module

Mini CWDM Mux and Demux Module

Mini CWDM Mux and Demux ModuleMini CWDM Mux and Demux Module is based on thin film filter technology and free space package technology,used to multipl

keywords:Mini CWDM CWDM Module CWDM DWDM

China

CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM)

CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM)

CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) 1U19 inch 8CH CWDMHuiGoo offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer

keywords:Optical Add Drop Mul CWDM OADM 8CH CWDM

China

4,8,16ch-cwdm-mux-demux-module

4,8,16ch-cwdm-mux-demux-module

4,8,16ch-cwdm-mux-demux-moduleHuiGoo offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds application

keywords:16CH CWDM CWDM channel 4ch cwdm

China

10G,100G,200GHZ Multi-mode-cwdm-mux-demux

10G,100G,200GHZ Multi-mode-cwdm-mux-demux

10G,100G,200GHZ Multi-mode-cwdm-mux-demuxHuiGoo's Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers ( Multi Mode CWDM) demonstrate low loss and reliable per

keywords:multimode cwdm single mode 100GHZ CWDM

China

Mini-cwdm 1490nm/1510nm/1530nm/1550nm/1570nm/1590nm/16

Mini-cwdm 1490nm/1510nm/1530nm/1550nm/1570nm/1590nm/16

Mini-cwdm 1470nm/1490nm/1510nm/1530nm/1550nm/1570nm/1590nm/1610nm ModuleMini-cwdm 470nm/1490nm/1510nm/1530nm/1550nm/1570nm/1590nm/1610nm Module are in

keywords:Mini-cwdm 1470NM CWDM 1550NM CWDM

China