Telecommunications(Total 2000 Results)

Qian Kaspecializes in  Fi

Qian Kaspecializes in Fi

1.Financial indexandIndex financial videox1ec1d19nof Qian Ka (Wuhan) Mdt InfoTech Ltdis favored by the majority of customers love, We have established

keywords:Financial index

China

Index financial platform

Index financial platform

1.Qian Ka (Wuhan) Mdt InfoTech Ltdis a company with Low risk and high yield CFD financial index,Index financial platformandExchange operating video as

keywords:Financial index

China

2way Power Divider Splitter

2way Power Divider Splitter

2way Power Divider Splitter,Website:http://www.leadermicrowave.com,Rf Stripline Wilkinson Power Divider Splitter

keywords:2way Power Divider Rf Stripline Wilkin

China

3way Power Divider Splitter

3way Power Divider Splitter

3way Power Divider Splitter,Website:http://www.leadermicrowave.com,Rf Stripline Wilkinson Power Divider Splitter

keywords:3way Power Divider Rf Stripline Wilkin

China

Qian Ka provides you with

Qian Ka provides you with

1.Qian Ka (Wuhan) Mdt InfoTech Ltdis a UNY indexx1ec1d19n,Exponential Financein one large multi-functional integrated modern enterprise,and devote the

keywords:Financial index

China

uny,hot winner sale

uny,hot winner sale

1.Qian Ka (Wuhan) Mdt InfoTech Ltdhas a group of high-quality, experienced, responsibility, in particular actual combat experience professionals of In

keywords:Financial index

China

Optical Circulator

Optical Circulator

Optical CirculatorFeaturesLow Insertion LossWide Band High IsolationLow PDLCompact In-Line PackageHigh Stability and ReliabilityEpoxy Free Optical P

keywords:Optical Circulator high power circulato rf circulator

China

Fiber Optic Circulator

Fiber Optic Circulator

Four port Polarization-Insensitive Optical CirculatorFeaturesl .Low Insertion Lossl .Wide Band High Isolationl .Low PDLl .Compact In-Line Packagel .H

keywords:Fiber Optic Circulat microwave circulator circulator isolation

China

Optical Fiber Circulator

Optical Fiber Circulator

Optical circulator is belongs to a kind of optical passive components, its basic function is to realize the positive transfer optical signal, and inhi

keywords:Optical Fiber Circul opto circulator fibre optic circulat

China

Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator

Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator

Polarization Maintaining Optical CirculatorPolarization Maintaining Optical Circulator is characterized with low insertion loss,high isolation,high re

keywords:Polarization Maintai rf circulator tutori uhf EDFA circulator

China

CWDM MUX

CWDM MUX

cwdm-mux-demux-moduleHuiGoo offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and net

keywords:CWDM MUX CWDM MUX DEMUX CWDM SFP

China

Mini CWDM Mux and Demux Module

Mini CWDM Mux and Demux Module

Mini CWDM Mux and Demux ModuleMini CWDM Mux and Demux Module is based on thin film filter technology and free space package technology,used to multipl

keywords:Mini CWDM CWDM Module CWDM DWDM

China

CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM)

CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM)

CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) 1U19 inch 8CH CWDMHuiGoo offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer

keywords:Optical Add Drop Mul CWDM OADM 8CH CWDM

China

4,8,16ch-cwdm-mux-demux-module

4,8,16ch-cwdm-mux-demux-module

4,8,16ch-cwdm-mux-demux-moduleHuiGoo offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds application

keywords:16CH CWDM CWDM channel 4ch cwdm

China

10G,100G,200GHZ Multi-mode-cwdm-mux-demux

10G,100G,200GHZ Multi-mode-cwdm-mux-demux

10G,100G,200GHZ Multi-mode-cwdm-mux-demuxHuiGoo's Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers ( Multi Mode CWDM) demonstrate low loss and reliable per

keywords:multimode cwdm single mode 100GHZ CWDM

China

Mini-cwdm 1490nm/1510nm/1530nm/1550nm/1570nm/1590nm/16

Mini-cwdm 1490nm/1510nm/1530nm/1550nm/1570nm/1590nm/16

Mini-cwdm 1470nm/1490nm/1510nm/1530nm/1550nm/1570nm/1590nm/1610nm ModuleMini-cwdm 470nm/1490nm/1510nm/1530nm/1550nm/1570nm/1590nm/1610nm Module are in

keywords:Mini-cwdm 1470NM CWDM 1550NM CWDM

China

1,4,5,9,16-ch 100g-200g-DWDM OADM

1,4,5,9,16-ch 100g-200g-DWDM OADM

1,4,5,9,16-ch 100g-200g-DWDM OADM1,4,5,9,16-ch 100g-200g-DWDM OADM high quality and low price products and excellent service. Please be free to buy c

keywords:DWDM OADM DWDM MUX DEMUX DWDM CWDM

China

100G,200GHZ DWDM Add-Drop Module Multiplexer SFP Equipment

100G,200GHZ DWDM Add-Drop Module Multiplexer SFP Equipment

100G,200GHZ DWDM Add-Drop Module Multiplexer SFP Equipment100G,200GHZ DWDM Add-Drop Module Multiplexer can be used for wavelength add/drop in telecomm

keywords:200GHZ DWDM DWDM Add-Drop Modul DWDM Multiplexer

China

100G, 200G  DWDM Device(Three port)

100G, 200G DWDM Device(Three port)

100G, 200G DWDM Device(Three port)FeaturesLow insertion lossWide pass band High channel isolationHigh stability and reliabilityEpoxy free on optical

keywords:100G DWDM DWDM Device 200G DWDM

China

DWDM Module

DWDM Module

ApplicationsChannel Add/DropDWDM NetworkWavelength RoutingFiber Optical AmplifierCATV fiberoptical System

keywords:200GHZ DWDM 16CH DWDM DWDM Add drop

China